<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d4951689830137349051\x26blogName\x3dTo+heart\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://selenitelight.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://selenitelight.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d5294742295040795325', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Uwaaaa a little KinKi Love in the middle of lecture =X


Hahaha before the lecturer came I used my laptop to check some updates
And I went to since1997's blog and I saw this!!

Photobucket

UWAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
I couldn't stop grinning like an aho when I see this picture LOLOLOLOL
(I am finally able to attain a level where by I can scream when I am allowed to so I won't make any unnecessary commotions XD)

That's so sweet larrrrr
I wonder what they were doing during the con
UWAAAAAAAAAAAA
Let me just let out my scream here...

AHHHHH!!!! KYAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA OMGOMGOMGOMGOMG!!!
UWAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!!!
THEY LOOK SOOOOOOO SWEEEEEEET SOOOOOOO CUTEEEEEEEEEEEE!!!
UWAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA


Ok I'm done =DD

Lecturer is explaining deflationary gap now =X
And the different types of unemployment hahahaha

And also I saw those ystd but somehow the pictures only got to my brain today =X
Hahahaha Myojo scans!!! =DD
I saw these at since1997 but credits to oding.tistory ^^

I only saved those pictures that I like =DD

Photobucket

UWAAAAAAAA
Since when have I ever not liked Kochan sleeping X.X hahahaha


Photobucket

Hahaha how nice would it be if I can see this in my own kitchen T____T


Photobucket

Somehow I like this view~~ hahaha
It looks so normal =D


Photobucket

Hahaha CUTE!!!


Photobucket

Uwaaa I wanna see this in my own kitchen too~
"Yuanshan are you hungry? Come let me cook something for you"
Kyaaaa!! =X


Photobucket

"Hmmm then again I don't think we have any food at home ~.~"
HAHAHAHA THAT WOULD BE SOOOO KOICHI!! HAHAHAHA


Photobucket

Hahaha yasashii kao!!!!!


Photobucket

Hahaha I like I like *gasp*


Photobucket

Awww Kochan are you thinking of me??? =X
*gets slapped* HAHAHA


Photobucket

Uwaaaa another gentle face~~ T_______________T
This guy really has like the most perfect face in the world T___T


Photobucket

"Hmmm let me drink some coffee..."


Photobucket

"Urg!!! mazui!!!" (Not nice)
HAHAHAHAHA dunno why his face gives me such a feeling LOLOLOL


Photobucket

AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH
THAT FACE!!!
THAT ANGLE!!!
THAT HAIR!!!
THAT JAWLINE!!!!
Shit I'm dead X.X


Ok I have been talking sooo much about Koichi
Let's see some cute Tsuyo too!!!

Photobucket

Weeeee..playing on the slide~~


Photobucket

OMG THIS IS DAMM CUTE LAR!!!!!!!!!!!


Photobucket

Uwaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
CUTEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE


Photobucket

HAHAHAH can you even believe this guy is turning 31 this year
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA


That's the reason why I love them na~~
They don't act their age =DDDD
Hahahaha ok la and many other reasons too~~~~ hahahaha
Alright logging off ^^

Labels: , , , ,


blogged @ Friday, January 8, 2010 12:38:00 PM




Website Statisticsself cert mortgage